1.Herren
Tabelle
Spieltermine/Mannschaftsaufstellung
2.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Frick | 7 | 6:8 | 6:8 | 1775 | |||
2 | Marc Bauermann | 6 | 6:6 | 6:6 | 1817 | |||
3 | Franz-Josef Herpers | 5 | 8:0 | 8:0 | 1785 | |||
4 | Alexander Lahl | 6 | 7:2 | 7:2 | 1787 | |||
5 | Leonid Friedmann | 6 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 8:1 | 1796 | ||
6 | Paul Oertwig | 6 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 3:5 | 1702 | ||
5He/2 | Timo Zohren | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1571 | |||
5He/3 | Viet Dung Nguyen | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1572 | ||
8He/1 | Peter Ismar | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1506 | |||
8He/5 | Kai Peters | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1485 |
Herren, Landesliga A (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. II | 14 | 141 | 118:66 | 23:5 |
2 | SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. | 14 | 102 | 113:74 | 21:7 |
3 | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. II | 14 | 8 | 90:89 | 15:13 |
4 | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. V | 14 | 1 | 98:101 | 14:14 |
5 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. | 14 | -19 | 96:105 | 13:15 |
6 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. II | 14 | -85 | 75:105 | 10:18 |
7 | ASV Berlin e.V. | 14 | -64 | 80:105 | 9:19 |
8 | TTV Preußen 90 e.V. | 14 | -84 | 83:108 | 7:21 |
9 | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. III | : | : | ||
10 | Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. | : | : |
3.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Meister | 2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1701 | |||
2 | Gerald Haase | 7 | 7:7 | 7:7 | 1704 | |||
3 | Thomas Gasche | 8 | 7:6 | 2:0 | 9:6 | 1763 | ||
4 | Felix Eichhorn | 2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1703 | |||
5 | Jan Schleiter | 4 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 1727 | |||
6 | Nico Haker | 6 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 1668 | ||
4He/1 | Frank Schröter | 6 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 1695 | ||
4He/3 | Koray Kaman | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1625 | |||
4He/4 | Christian Kunath | 5 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 1598 | |||
5He/2 | Timo Zohren | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1571 | |||
5He/5 | Jan-Alexander Engels | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1560 | |||
8He/4 | Linus Rosenbaum | 3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1478 | |||
8He/5 | Kai Peters | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1485 |
Herren, Bezirksliga A (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. | 16 | 234 | 141:50 | 30:2 |
2 | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. III | 16 | 183 | 136:68 | 28:4 |
3 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. III | 16 | 52 | 125:94 | 20:12 |
4 | TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. II | 16 | -61 | 102:110 | 18:14 |
5 | TTC Heiligensee e.V. | 16 | -40 | 96:114 | 14:18 |
6 | BTTC Meteor e.V. | 16 | -20 | 90:107 | 12:20 |
7 | OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. II | 16 | -39 | 91:116 | 9:23 |
8 | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | 16 | -90 | 85:127 | 9:23 |
9 | Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. | 16 | -219 | 52:132 | 4:28 |
10 | BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V | : | : |
4.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Schröter | 2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1695 | |||
2 | Günter Kewes | 9 | 5:13 | 5:13 | 1581 | |||
3 | Koray Kaman | 7 | 6:6 | 2:0 | 8:6 | 1625 | ||
4 | Christian Kunath | 9 | 2:0 | 10:4 | 12:4 | 1598 | ||
5 | Matthias Bartsch | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1600 | |||
6 | Markus Rosenbaum | 6 | 5:5 | 1:1 | 6:6 | 1566 | ||
5He/2 | Timo Zohren | 4 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1571 | ||
5He/3 | Viet Dung Nguyen | 2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1572 | |||
5He/4 | Uwe Lindemann | 8 | 2:0 | 9:2 | 11:2 | 1567 | ||
8He/1 | Peter Ismar | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1506 | |||
8He/4 | Linus Rosenbaum | 3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1478 | |||
8He/5 | Kai Peters | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1485 |
Herren, Bezirksklasse B (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. | 18 | 377 | 162:18 | 36:0 |
2 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. IV | 18 | 83 | 135:103 | 26:10 |
3 | SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. | 18 | -3 | 119:113 | 20:16 |
4 | SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. II | 18 | 15 | 127:113 | 19:17 |
5 | TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. | 18 | -12 | 121:122 | 19:17 |
6 | TSV Staaken 06 e.V. | 18 | -42 | 116:134 | 17:19 |
7 | TTV Preußen 90 e.V. II | 18 | -85 | 102:131 | 13:23 |
8 | ASV Berlin e.V. IV | 18 | -53 | 104:134 | 13:23 |
9 | CfL Berlin 65 e.V. II | 18 | -124 | 100:149 | 9:27 |
10 | SV Einheit Alexander e.V. | 18 | -156 | 79:148 | 8:28 |
5.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekkart Kleinod | (SPV(4/2/3)) | 9 | 12:5 | 12:5 | 1609 | ||
2 | Timo Zohren | 7 | 7:4 | 7:4 | 1571 | |||
3 | Viet Dung Nguyen | 8 | 1:0 | 8:3 | 9:3 | 1572 | ||
4 | Uwe Lindemann | 5 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 1567 | |||
5 | Jan-Alexander Engels | 7 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 9:0 | 1560 | |
6 | Hannes Hönemann | 7 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 7:1 | 1504 | ||
7 | Reno Jünemann | 9 | 1:0 | 5:4 | 6:4 | 1474 | ||
7He/2 | Stephan Winkelhöfer | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1483 | |||
8He/6 | Peter Kleinbielen | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1363 |
Herren, Kreisliga A (Nord-Ost) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. II | 18 | 292 | 160:50 | 34:2 |
2 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. V | 18 | 240 | 158:55 | 33:3 |
3 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. II | 18 | 58 | 129:97 | 24:12 |
4 | Lübarser TTC e.V. | 18 | 18 | 118:108 | 22:14 |
5 | VfB Stern Marzahn e.V. | 18 | -20 | 114:126 | 18:18 |
6 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. | 18 | -62 | 108:120 | 15:21 |
7 | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. | 18 | -85 | 93:135 | 10:26 |
8 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. IV | 18 | -100 | 97:149 | 9:27 |
9 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. IV | 18 | -147 | 90:145 | 9:27 |
10 | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. III | 18 | -194 | 70:152 | 6:30 |
6.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlin Gömann | (SPV(4/5/1/2/3)) | 8 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 18:1 | 1622 | |
2 | Bram Zonneveld | (SPV(4/5/1/2/3)) | 7 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 11:4 | 1555 | |
3 | Firat Ünalan | 4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:4 | 1480 | ||
4 | Martin Wettig | 6 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 1483 | |
7He/5 | Bernhard Clemens Richard | 6 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 7:4 | 1447 | |
8He/1 | Peter Ismar | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1506 | |||
8He/2 | Lokiev Stoof | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1412 | |||
8He/4 | Linus Rosenbaum | 2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1478 | |||
8He/5 | Kai Peters | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1485 |
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. III | 18 | 208 | 140:52 | 34:2 |
2 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. VI | 18 | 217 | 139:53 | 32:4 |
3 | SC Berlin e.V. | 18 | 103 | 119:82 | 24:12 |
4 | SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. III | 18 | 58 | 120:93 | 21:15 |
5 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. III | 18 | -62 | 98:116 | 17:19 |
6 | TTV Springpfuhl e.V. | 18 | -38 | 92:115 | 13:23 |
7 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. V | 18 | -83 | 90:122 | 13:23 |
8 | VfL Berliner Lehrer e.V. | 18 | -55 | 97:123 | 12:24 |
9 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. V | 18 | -168 | 66:129 | 10:26 |
10 | TTV Treptow 90 e.V. | 18 | -180 | 59:135 | 4:32 |
7.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Schäfer | (SPV(4/5/6/1/2/3)) | 9 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 14:4 | 1525 | |
2 | Stephan Winkelhöfer | 8 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 5:8 | 1483 | ||
3 | Mario Gneist | 8 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 9:5 | 1436 | |
4 | Ronny Schwabe | 8 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 8:6 | 1440 | ||
5 | Bernhard Clemens Richard | 1447 | |||||||
6 | Thomas Mehlhausen | (RES) | 1381 | ||||||
8He/1 | Peter Ismar | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1506 | |||
8He/2 | Lokiev Stoof | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1412 | ||
8He/4 | Linus Rosenbaum | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1478 |
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. III | 18 | 159 | 135:67 | 29:7 |
2 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. VII | 18 | 116 | 123:83 | 27:9 |
3 | TTV Wandlitz e.V. | 18 | 155 | 124:67 | 25:11 |
4 | Lübarser TTC e.V. II | 18 | 29 | 111:95 | 23:13 |
5 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. III | 18 | 29 | 114:101 | 22:14 |
6 | BTTC Meteor e.V. IV | 18 | 25 | 111:101 | 21:15 |
7 | SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. IV | 18 | -61 | 95:122 | 12:24 |
8 | TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. II | 18 | -105 | 80:123 | 11:25 |
9 | Bernauer TTC e.V. | 18 | -94 | 81:115 | 10:26 |
10 | VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. III | 18 | -253 | 44:144 | 0:36 |
8.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Ismar | 6 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 11:2 | 1506 | ||
2 | Lokiev Stoof | 9 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 14:7 | 1412 | ||
3 | Bernd Mauersberger | (RES) | 4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:8 | 1359 |
4 | Linus Rosenbaum | (SBEM) | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1478 | |||
5 | Kai Peters | (SBEM) | 3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1485 | ||
6 | Peter Kleinbielen | 5 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 8:4 | 1363 | ||
7 | Lukas Dölle | 7 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 9:6 | 1323 | |
9He/3 | Paskal Jahn | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1362 |
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse C (Nord-Ost) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. VIII | 18 | 170 | 137:72 | 30:6 |
2 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. II | 18 | 16 | 121:104 | 22:14 |
3 | TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. III | 18 | 20 | 110:103 | 21:15 |
4 | VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. IV | 18 | 16 | 113:112 | 19:17 |
5 | SV Berliner Bären e.V. | 18 | -11 | 110:114 | 17:19 |
6 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. V | 18 | -29 | 105:110 | 17:19 |
7 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. VII | 18 | -1 | 104:105 | 16:20 |
8 | SC Berlin e.V. III | 18 | -45 | 102:118 | 15:21 |
9 | SV Einheit Alexander e.V. II | 18 | -35 | 92:110 | 15:21 |
10 | TTC Heiligensee e.V. III | 18 | -101 | 80:126 | 8:28 |
9.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir Izmestev | 5 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 7:6 | 1291 | ||
2 | Stefan Biniok | (RES) | 4 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 8:1 | 1334 | |
3 | Paskal Jahn | 5 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 9:1 | 1362 | |
4 | Dietmar Pacl | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:6 | 1287 | |
5 | Jürgen Aßel | 5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 8:3 | 1316 | |
6 | Caspar Pfüller | 7 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 12:4 | 1293 | ||
7 | Hans-Gunther Schmidt | 6 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 9:3 | 1290 | ||
10He/6 | Jörg Schray | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1134 |
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTV Wandlitz e.V. II | 18 | 177 | 138:58 | 32:4 |
2 | TTV Preußen 90 e.V. VI | 18 | 135 | 137:81 | 29:7 |
3 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. IX | 18 | 87 | 117:87 | 24:12 |
4 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch e.V. | 18 | 46 | 119:102 | 22:14 |
5 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. II | 18 | 40 | 107:96 | 20:16 |
6 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. VIII | 18 | -24 | 103:113 | 15:21 |
7 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. II | 18 | -113 | 80:122 | 12:24 |
8 | SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. V | 18 | -92 | 85:129 | 9:27 |
9 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. IV | 18 | -112 | 83:130 | 9:27 |
10 | SV Berliner Verkehrs-Betriebe 49 e.V. III | 18 | -144 | 80:131 | 8:28 |
10.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunnar Wilhelm | 4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 7:4 | 1272 | ||
2 | Sherwin Shoghmand | 1228 | |||||||
3 | Ronald Kutz | 6 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 11:3 | 1273 | ||
4 | Rolf Draheim | (RES) | 6 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:10 | 1167 |
5 | Volker Dittrich | 1178 | |||||||
6 | Jörg Schray | 7 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:12 | 1134 | |
? | Thorsten Hoffmann | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1091 | |||
11He/1 | Fabian Held | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1155 | ||||
11He/2 | Salimane Adjao Moustapha | 2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1070 | |
11He/3 | Moritz Bloß | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1125 | |||
11He/4 | Benjamin Bedorf | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1040 | |||
12He/1 | Matthias Trettin | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1052 | |
12He/2 | Mike Dehghan | 2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1008 | |||
12He/6 | Mario Hertel | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 977 | |||
12He/8 | Petrov Ahner | 2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1030 |
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse D (Nord-Ost 1) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. IV | 18 | 217 | 139:44 | 32:4 |
2 | Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. V | 18 | 211 | 137:59 | 30:6 |
3 | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. X | 18 | 60 | 118:94 | 23:13 |
4 | Lübarser TTC e.V. IV | 18 | 26 | 101:90 | 22:14 |
5 | ASV Berlin e.V. VII | 18 | 45 | 110:88 | 20:16 |
6 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. X | 18 | -83 | 87:114 | 16:20 |
7 | TTC Pink! Berlin e.V | 18 | -30 | 88:106 | 15:21 |
8 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. V | 18 | -110 | 74:122 | 12:24 |
9 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. VII | 18 | -161 | 69:134 | 5:31 |
10 | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. VII | 18 | -175 | 61:133 | 5:31 |
11.Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Held | 1155 | |||||||
2 | Salimane Adjao Moustapha | 5 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:9 | 1070 | ||
3 | Moritz Bloß | 6 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 8:6 | 1125 | |
4 | Benjamin Bedorf | 6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:10 | 1040 | |
? | Thorsten Hoffmann | 4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:7 | 1091 | |
12He/1 | Matthias Trettin | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1052 | |||
12He/2 | Mike Dehghan | 4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 1008 | ||
12He/6 | Mario Hertel | 5 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 977 | ||
12He/8 | Petrov Ahner | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1030 |
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse I (Nord-Ost 2) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BTTC Meteor e.V. VII | 16 | 158 | 122:60 | 28:4 |
2 | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. XI | 16 | 99 | 121:72 | 27:5 |
3 | BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. II | 16 | 103 | 114:76 | 23:9 |
4 | SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. VI | 16 | 31 | 100:90 | 17:15 |
5 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch e.V. II | 16 | -14 | 87:84 | 15:17 |
6 | TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. V | 16 | 10 | 90:93 | 14:18 |
7 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. VIII | 16 | -66 | 77:107 | 11:21 |
8 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. XI | 16 | -131 | 63:114 | 7:25 |
9 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. VI | 16 | -190 | 46:124 | 2:30 |
10 | TTC Pink! Berlin e.V II | : | : |
1.Senioren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Trettin | 4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5:5 | 1052 | ||
2 | Mike Dehghan | 1008 | |||||||
3 | Michael Scharnbeck | 4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:6 | 1020 | ||
4 | Andreas Kühnel | 4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:9 | 960 | ||
5 | Karl-Heinz Sauer | 4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:10 | 940 | |
6 | Mario Hertel | 4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:7 | 977 | |
7 | Jürgen Spiller | 2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 960 | |||
8 | Petrov Ahner | 5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 9:4 | 1030 | |
9 | Axel Rosemann | 4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 978 | ||
10 | Barbara Grunze | (M/W WES) |
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse C (Mitte-Ost 2) (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTV Springpfuhl e.V. III | 16 | 211 | 121:48 | 27:5 |
2 | SV Karl-Friedrich-Friesen e.V. | 16 | 152 | 119:63 | 27:5 |
3 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. IX | 16 | 94 | 107:70 | 22:10 |
4 | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. VII | 16 | 53 | 103:79 | 19:13 |
5 | SV Berliner Verkehrs-Betriebe 49 e.V. IV | 16 | -7 | 90:92 | 19:13 |
6 | SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. VI | 16 | -83 | 75:103 | 10:22 |
7 | TTV Preußen 90 e.V. VIII | 16 | -96 | 80:110 | 10:22 |
8 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. XII | 16 | -157 | 56:115 | 7:25 |
9 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Berlin e.V. III | 16 | -167 | 53:124 | 3:29 |
10 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. VI | : | : |
2.Senioren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekkart Kleinod | (SPV(4/2/3)) | 1609 | ||||
2 | Günter Kewes | (SBSM) | 1581 | ||||
3 | Matthias Bartsch | (SBSM) | 1600 | ||||
4 | Koray Kaman | (SBSM) | 3 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 1625 | |
5 | Christian Kunath | (SBSM) | 6 | 7:4 | 7:4 | 1598 | |
6 | Markus Rosenbaum | (SBSM) | 4 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 1566 |
7 | Uwe Lindemann | 1567 | |||||
8 | Firat Ünalan | (SBSM) | 1480 | ||||
9 | Jan-Alexander Engels | 1560 | |||||
10 | Reno Jünemann | 2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1474 | |
11 | Uwe Sabrowski | 3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1451 | |
12 | Mario Gneist | 3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1436 | |
13 | Jürgen Nowacki | 2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1430 | ||
14 | Peter Ismar | (SBSM) | 1506 | ||||
15 | Olaf Priefert | 5 | 3:5 | 3:5 | 1403 | ||
16 | Lokiev Stoof | 1412 | |||||
17 | Lukas Dölle | (SBSM) | 1323 | ||||
18 | Caspar Pfüller | 1293 | |||||
19 | Sherwin Shoghmand | (SBSM) | 1228 | ||||
20 | Moritz Bloß | (SBSM) | 1125 |
Senioren 40, Verbandsklasse (18/19)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC e.V. | 12 | 144 | 82:25 | 22:2 |
2 | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. | 12 | 151 | 80:25 | 21:3 |
3 | KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. | 12 | -27 | 54:63 | 12:12 |
4 | BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. | 12 | -31 | 53:65 | 11:13 |
5 | SC Siemensstadt e.V. | 12 | -32 | 49:66 | 9:15 |
6 | TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. | 12 | -73 | 48:73 | 7:17 |
7 | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 12 | -132 | 33:82 | 2:22 |
8 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. | : | : |